4 open new build tenders in Greece right now, closing between 2026-09-07 and 2026-09-15. Live from official government procurement feeds, updated every morning. Browse free — or get only your matches emailed daily for £9/mo.
Get these emailed daily — £9/mo| Closes | Tender | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-07 | 🇬🇷Διακήρυξη 14/2026 New Build | |
| 2026-09-14 | 🇬🇷Διακήρυξη 16/2026 New Build | |
| 2026-09-14 | 🇬🇷Διακήρυξη 17/2026 New Build | |
| 2026-09-15 | 🇬🇷ΒΙΟΚΛΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΠΛΑΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΕΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ 26 ΣΤΡΕΜΜΑΤΩΝ ΚΟΙΝΟΧΡΗΣΤΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΑΝΑΨΥΧΗΣ (ΜΕ ΥΠΑΙΘΡΙΟ ΘΕΑΤΡΟ) ΣΤΗ ΒΙΛΑ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ New Build |